Organization Calendar (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 23, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
R
U19B
9:30 AM
vs. Whitby Wild
R
U10 Novice
9:30 AM
@ Barrie Blizzard
Eastview [330]
R
U12R Petite
10:30 AM
@ Barrie Blizzard
Eastview [426]
R
Open B Kevin Sweeney
10:30 AM
vs. R - Open B Herb Goldsmith
R
U14 B Tween
11:30 AM
vs. Whitby Wild
R
Open B Shaw
7:00 PM
@ Whitby Wild
Regional & Provincial
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
R
U9 Novice & U10 Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
R
U12R Petite & U12PP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
P
U16A & WHITBY TEAM U19A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
House League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
R
U9 Novice & U10 Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
P
U14A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
R
U12R Petite & U14 B Tween
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
R
U19B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
WHITBY TEAM U19A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rec
Blue
8:30 PM
vs. Rec - Red
Rec
Black
9:30 PM
vs. Rec - Grey
P
U12PP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
P
U14A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
P
U16A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
R
Open B Kevin Sweeney
9:00 PM
@ Oshawa Storm - McIntyre
HL
Team 1 & Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Game
R
U12R Petite
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
R
U12R Petite
11:30 AM
vs. Whitby Wild
R
U9 Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Barrie Blizzard
R
U14 B Tween
12:15 PM
@ Whitby Wild
IPSC (4) [523]
R
Open B Herb Goldsmith
12:30 PM
vs. R - Open B Neil McCarthy
R
Open B Herb Goldsmith & Open B Neil McCarthy
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
R
Open B Herb Goldsmith & Open B Neil McCarthy
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
R
U10 Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Bears - James
R
U19B
1:15 PM
@ Whitby Wild
IPSC (4) [715]
Regional
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
CSI Coaches Training
P
U16A
1:30 PM
@ Burlington Blast
P
U12PP
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
P
U14A
3:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
R
Open B Shaw
9:30 AM
vs. R - Open B Herb Goldsmith
R
U9 Novice
10:30 AM
@ Barrie Blizzard
Eastview [221]
R
Open B Chris Nielson
10:30 AM
vs. R - Open B Kevin Sweeney
P
U16A
11:30 AM
vs. Oshawa Storm
R
U12R Petite
4:00 PM
@ Sunderland Stingerz
R
Open B Neil McCarthy
5:00 PM
@ Sunderland Stingerz
House League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Ringette 101
R
U9 Novice & U10 Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
Regional & Provincial
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
P
U14A & U14 B Tween
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
House League
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
R
U9 Novice & U10 Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
P
U14A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
R
U12R Petite & U14 B Tween
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
R
U19B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
WHITBY TEAM U19A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rec
Grey
8:30 PM
vs. Rec - Blue
Rec
Red
9:30 PM
vs. Rec - Black
P
U12PP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
P
U16A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
House League
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Family Skate
R
U12R Petite
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
R
U10 Novice
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
P
U12PP
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Storm
P
U14A
2:30 PM
@ Burlington Blast
P
U16A
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Blast
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Friday, December 15, 2017 at 8:30 PM