Organization Calendar (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Feb 29, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
P
U16A (Fraser)
9:45 AM
@ Richmond Hill (Harling)
P
U12P (Schofield)
1:15 PM
@ Whitby (Labelle)
R
18+B (Sweeney)
4:30 PM
@ Oshawa (Mullins)
P
U12P (Schofield)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice U12P
P
U14A (McMahon)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice U14A
House League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
House League Practice
R
U10 (Cadogan)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
P
U16A (Fraser)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
P
U14AA (Anderson)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice U14AA
R
U10 (Alves) & U12 (Goldsmith)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
P
U19AA (Missons)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice U19AA
18+ Rec
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Game
18+ Rec
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Game
R
U10 (Cadogan) & U10 (Alves)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
Regional & Provincial
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
U9 - U16A Goalie Clinic
P
U14A (McMahon) & U14AA (Anderson)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating U14AA / U14A
P
U19AA (Missons)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice U19AA
R
18+B (McCarthy)
9:30 PM
@ Oshawa (Deans)
HL
Red & Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Game
P
U14A (McMahon)
10:30 AM
vs. Oshawa (Selig)
R
18+B (Sweeney)
11:30 AM
vs. Oshawa (Simpson)
R
18+B (Goldsmith)
12:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (Davey)
P
U16A (Fraser)
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket (Sarjeant)
P
U19AA (Missons)
2:00 PM
vs. Mississauga (Tilemans)
P
U12P (Schofield)
3:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Stark)
P
U14AA (Anderson)
3:30 PM
@ Dorchester (Beattie)
R
U10 (Alves)
4:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Grieve)
P
U14AA (Anderson)
6:30 PM
@ London (Desjardins)
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
P
U19AA (Missons)
10:00 AM
vs. Waterloo (Brick)
P
U14AA (Anderson)
11:30 AM
vs. Oshawa (Wright)
R
U10 (Cadogan)
12:30 PM
@ Barrie (White)
Eastview [2727]
R
18+B (Shaw)
1:00 PM
@ York Simcoe (Stratton)
P
U14A (McMahon)
5:00 PM
@ Barrie (Hill)
R
18+B (McCarthy)
6:00 PM
@ Sunderland (Reilly)
Sunderland [2429]
P
U12P (Schofield)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice U12P
P
U14A (McMahon)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice U14A
House League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
House League Practice
R
U10 (Cadogan) & U12 (Goldsmith)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
P
U16A (Fraser)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice U16A
P
U14AA (Anderson)
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice U14AA
R
U10 (Alves)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
18+ Rec
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Game
P
U19AA (Missons)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice U19AA
18+ Rec
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Game
P
U12P (Schofield)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice U12P
P
U14A (McMahon) & U14AA (Anderson)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
P
U16A (Fraser)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
P
U12P (Schofield)
9:00 AM
@ Markham (James)
House League
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
HL
Red & Black
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Game
R
U10 (Cadogan)
11:00 AM
vs. Whitby (Ionadi)
R
U12 (Goldsmith)
12:00 PM
vs. Barrie (Brubacher)
P
U14AA (Anderson)
12:00 PM
vs. Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)
P
U16A (Fraser)
1:00 PM
vs. Mississauga (Livingstone)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 6:54 AM