Category Calendar, Provincial (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
U14AA (Anderson)
10:15 AM
@ Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)
U12P (Schofield)
11:30 AM
vs. Richmond Hill (McKnight)
U19AA (Missons)
2:15 PM
@ Mississauga (Tilemans)
U16A (Fraser)
3:30 PM
@ Newmarket (Sarjeant)
U12P (Schofield)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice U12P
U14A (McMahon)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice U14A
U16A (Fraser)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice U16A
U14AA (Anderson)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice U14AA
U19AA (Missons)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice U19AA
U12 (Goldsmith) & U12P (Schofield)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating U12R / U12P
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
U9 - U16A Goalie Clinic
U14AA (Anderson) & U16A (Fraser)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating U14AA / U16A
U19AA (Missons)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice U19AA
U14A (McMahon)
9:00 AM
@ Markham (Fraser)
Durham Flames 18+ AA
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U14AA (Anderson)
1:30 PM
@ Burlington (Richardson)
U12P (Schofield)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (McKnight)
U19AA (Missons)
3:30 PM
@ Waterloo (Brick)
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
U16A (Fraser)
10:30 AM
vs. Oshawa (Chatten)
U14AA (Anderson)
11:30 AM
vs. Richmond Hill (Ianni)
U19AA (Missons)
2:00 PM
@ Waterloo (Brick)
AMC (East) [1023]
U14A (McMahon)
6:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Selig)
U12P (Schofield)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice U12P
U14A (McMahon)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice U14A
U16A (Fraser)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice U16A
U14AA (Anderson)
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice U14AA
U19AA (Missons)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice U19AA
U14A (McMahon)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Power Skating U14A
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
U12P (Schofield)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice U12P
U14A (McMahon)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice U14A
U16A (Fraser)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice U16A
U14AA (Anderson)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice U14AA
U19AA (Missons)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice U19AA
U12 (Goldsmith) & U12P (Schofield)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating U12R / U12P
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
U9 - U16A Goalie Clinic
U14AA (Anderson) & U16A (Fraser)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating U14AA / U16A
U19AA (Missons)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice U19AA
U16A (Fraser)
10:00 AM
@ Markham (Taylor)
U12P (Schofield)
11:30 AM
vs. Oshawa (Stark)
U14AA (Anderson)
5:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Wright)
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
U14AA (Anderson)
2:00 PM
@ Waterloo (Norris)
AMC (East) [1890]
U12P (Schofield)
5:00 PM
@ Barrie (Bunting)
U12P (Schofield)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice U12P
U14A (McMahon)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice U14A
U16A (Fraser)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice U16A
U14AA (Anderson)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice U14AA
U19AA (Missons)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice U19AA
U12 (Goldsmith) & U12P (Schofield)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating U12R / U12P
U14A (McMahon) & U16A (Fraser)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Power Skating U14A / U16A
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 12:10 PM