Category Calendar, Regional (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
18+B (Shaw)
9:30 AM
vs. R - 18+B (McCarthy)
18+B (Sweeney)
10:30 AM
vs. R - 18+B (Goldsmith)
U12 (Goldsmith)
6:00 PM
@ Sunderland (Keeler)
Sunderland [2692]
U10 (Cadogan) & U10 (Alves)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 (Goldsmith)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
U9 - U16A Goalie Clinic
U12 (Goldsmith) & U12P (Schofield)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating U12R / U12P
18+B (Nielsen)
12:00 PM
vs. Whitby (Cassidy)
18+B (McCarthy)
1:00 PM
vs. R - 18+B (Goldsmith)
U10 (Cadogan)
3:00 PM
vs. Whitby (Ionadi)
18+B (Sweeney)
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill (Davey)
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
U10 (Cadogan)
8:30 AM
vs. Markham Bears (White)
18+B (Shaw)
9:30 AM
vs. R - 18+B (Goldsmith)
U12 (Goldsmith)
4:00 PM
@ Barrie (Brubacher)
U8 & U10 (Cadogan)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 (Alves) & U12 (Goldsmith)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice U10 / U12R
U10 (Cadogan)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
18+B (Goldsmith)
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa (Simpson)
U10 (Alves)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating U10
18+B (Nielsen)
9:30 PM
@ Oshawa (Mullins)
18+B (Goldsmith)
12:00 PM
vs. R - 18+B (Nielsen)
18+B (Sweeney)
1:00 PM
vs. R - 18+B (McCarthy)
18+B (Shaw)
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa (Simpson)
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
18+B (Nielsen)
7:00 PM
@ Whitby (Cassidy)
U8 & U10 (Cadogan)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 (Alves) & U12 (Goldsmith)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice U10 / U12R
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
U9 - U16A Goalie Clinic
U12 (Goldsmith) & U12P (Schofield)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating U12R / U12P
U10 (Cadogan)
10:15 AM
@ Whitby (Ionadi)
IPSC (4) [2724]
18+B (McCarthy)
2:00 PM
vs. R - 18+B (Sweeney)
U12 (Goldsmith)
3:00 PM
vs. Oshawa (Gorman)
U10 (Alves)
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
U10 (Cadogan)
9:00 AM
@ Markham Bears (White)
U10 (Alves)
9:30 AM
vs. Sunderland (O'Grady)
18+B (Sweeney)
10:30 AM
vs. Richmond Hill (Davey)
18+B (Nielsen)
1:00 PM
@ York Simcoe (Stratton)
18+B (Shaw)
6:00 PM
@ Sunderland (Reilly)
Sunderland [2482]
U8 & U10 (Cadogan)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 (Alves) & U12 (Goldsmith)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice U10 / U12R
U10 (Cadogan) & U10 (Alves)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
U12 (Goldsmith) & U12P (Schofield)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating U12R / U12P
18+B (Shaw)
9:30 PM
@ Oshawa (Deans)
18+B (McCarthy)
6:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill (Davey)
18+B (Sweeney)
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa (Mullins)
Donevan [2379]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 5:17 AM