Schedule & Results, Regional (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
2401Jan 16 20207:00 PM18+B (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Mullins)Harman (North)
2403Jan 18 202011:30 AM18+B (Shaw)18+B (Sweeney)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
2413Jan 18 20202:00 PM18+B (Goldsmith)18+B (McCarthy)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2381Jan 19 20209:30 AM18+B (Shaw)18+B (McCarthy)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2454Jan 19 202010:30 AM18+B (Sweeney)18+B (Goldsmith)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2375Jan 25 202012:00 PM18+B (Nielsen)Whitby (Cassidy)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2477Jan 25 20201:00 PM18+B (McCarthy)18+B (Goldsmith)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2741Jan 25 20203:00 PMU10 (Cadogan)Whitby (Ionadi)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2667Jan 25 20208:00 PM18+B (Sweeney)Richmond Hill (Davey)Ed Sackfield
2630Jan 26 20208:30 AMU10 (Cadogan)Markham Bears (White)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2425Jan 26 20209:30 AM18+B (Shaw)18+B (Goldsmith)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2712Jan 26 20204:00 PMU12 (Goldsmith)Barrie (Brubacher)Stroud-Innisfil
2377Jan 30 20207:00 PM18+B (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Simpson)Harman (North)
2476Jan 30 20209:30 PM18+B (Nielsen)Oshawa (Mullins)Harman (South)
2376Feb 01 202012:00 PM18+B (Goldsmith)18+B (Nielsen)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2391Feb 01 20201:00 PM18+B (Sweeney)18+B (McCarthy)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2478Feb 01 20202:00 PM18+B (Shaw)Oshawa (Simpson)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2441Feb 02 20207:00 PM18+B (Nielsen)Whitby (Cassidy)Luther Vipond
2724Feb 08 202010:15 AMU10 (Cadogan)Whitby (Ionadi)IPSC (4)
2456Feb 08 20202:00 PM18+B (McCarthy)18+B (Sweeney)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2700Feb 08 20203:00 PMU12 (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Gorman)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2731Feb 08 20204:00 PMU10 (Alves)Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)Ed Sackfield
2725Feb 09 20209:00 AMU10 (Cadogan)Markham Bears (White)Milliken Mills
2739Feb 09 20209:30 AMU10 (Alves)Sunderland (O'Grady)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2415Feb 09 202010:30 AM18+B (Sweeney)Richmond Hill (Davey)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2420Feb 09 20201:00 PM18+B (Nielsen)York Simcoe (Stratton)Hollingsworth
2482Feb 09 20206:00 PM18+B (Shaw)Sunderland (Reilly)Sunderland
2406Feb 13 20209:30 PM18+B (Shaw)Oshawa (Deans)Harman (South)
2458Feb 15 20206:00 PM18+B (McCarthy)Richmond Hill (Davey)Ed Sackfield
2379Feb 15 20208:00 PM18+B (Sweeney)Oshawa (Mullins)Donevan
2481Feb 20 20209:30 PM18+B (McCarthy)Oshawa (Deans)Harman (South)
2378Feb 22 202011:30 AM18+B (Sweeney)Oshawa (Simpson)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
2437Feb 22 202012:00 PM18+B (Goldsmith)Richmond Hill (Davey)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2730Feb 22 20204:15 PMU10 (Alves)Oshawa (Grieve)Delpark Homes (3)
2727Feb 23 202012:30 PMU10 (Cadogan)Barrie (White)Eastview
2427Feb 23 20201:00 PM18+B (Shaw)York Simcoe (Stratton)Hollingsworth
2429Feb 23 20206:00 PM18+B (McCarthy)Sunderland (Reilly)Sunderland
2715Feb 29 202011:00 AMU10 (Cadogan)Whitby (Ionadi)Ajax CC (4)
2707Feb 29 202012:00 PMU12 (Goldsmith)Barrie (Brubacher)Ajax CC (4)
2720Mar 01 202011:30 AMU10 (Cadogan)Markham Bears (White)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2740Mar 01 20204:00 PMU10 (Alves)Barrie (White)Stroud-Innisfil
2424Mar 07 20201:00 PM18+B (McCarthy)18+B (Nielsen)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2459Mar 08 20201:00 PM18+B (Sweeney)York Simcoe (Stratton)Hollingsworth
2387Mar 08 20207:00 PM18+B (Goldsmith)Whitby (Cassidy)Luther Vipond
2453Mar 12 20209:30 PM18+B (Nielsen)Oshawa (Simpson)Harman (South)
2466Mar 14 202012:00 PM18+B (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Mullins)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2393Mar 14 20201:00 PM18+B (McCarthy)Richmond Hill (Davey)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2475Mar 14 20203:00 PM18+B (Sweeney)Whitby (Cassidy)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2742Mar 14 20207:00 PMU10 (Cadogan)Muskoka (Dawson)Gravenhurst
2436Mar 15 20209:30 AM18+B (Nielsen)18+B (Shaw)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2704Mar 21 202010:45 AMU12 (Goldsmith)Newmarket (Clune)Magna (Honda)
2737Mar 21 202011:30 AMU10 (Alves)Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
2489Mar 21 202012:00 PM18+B (Goldsmith)18+B (Shaw)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2439Mar 21 20201:00 PM18+B (Sweeney)Oshawa (Deans)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2736Mar 22 20209:30 AMU10 (Alves)Oshawa (Grieve)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2708Mar 22 202010:30 AMU12 (Goldsmith)Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2491Mar 22 202011:30 AM18+B (Sweeney)York Simcoe (Stratton)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2469Mar 28 20202:00 PM18+B (McCarthy)York Simcoe (Stratton)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2447Mar 28 20203:00 PM18+B (Shaw)Richmond Hill (Davey)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2398Mar 28 20204:00 PM18+B (Goldsmith)Sunderland (Reilly)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2698Mar 28 20205:00 PMU12 (Goldsmith)Whitby (Mountjoy)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2718Mar 29 20201:30 PMU10 (Cadogan)Barrie (White)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2733Mar 29 20203:00 PMU10 (Alves)Sunderland (O'Grady)Sunderland
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 5:31 AM