Record Details (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

PrintRingette 2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10721523541211821148427056
Overall10721523541211821148427056
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
P - U12PP211078000000211078
P - U14A1100831001222101105
P - U16A110060000000110060
R - Open B Chris Nielson000000110050110050
R - Open B Kevin Sweeney110073000000110073
R - Open B Neil McCarthy11001030000001100103
R - U10 Novice1001441010111320111517
R - U12R Petite110053000000110053
R - U14 B Tween000000101006101006
R - U19B110054000000110054
R - U9 Novice101007000000101007
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Turbos110060000000110060
Markham Bears101035000000101035
Mississauga Mustangs22001261010111332102319
Oshawa Storm000000101006101006
Oshawa Storm - Stark101007000000101007
Richmond Hill Lightning000000100122100122
Richmond Hill Lightning Black100144000000100144
Richmond Hill Lightning White110053000000110053
Sunderland Stingerz110054000000110054
Whitby Wild22001761100503300226
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre - ACC14310191600000043101916
Ed Sackfield000000100122100122
Harman (North)000000101006101006
Iceland (4)0000001010111310101113
Luther Vipond000000110050110050
Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney4301251000000043012510
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien211089000000211089
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Wednesday, October 18, 2017 at 3:17 AM