Record Details (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

PrintRingette 2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12660564911731554223139111191
Overall12660564911731554223139111191
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
P - U12P (Schofield)1100841100832200167
P - U14A (McMahon)2020281010173030315
P - U14AA (Anderson)2200622101654301127
P - U16A (Fraser)00000031206183120618
P - U19AA (Missons)10103511001032110138
R - 18+B (McCarthy)110011522001643300279
R - 18+B (Nielsen)110040000000110040
R - 18+B (Shaw)1010261100822110108
R - 18+B (Sweeney)110062000000110062
R - U10 (Cadogan)101089000000101089
R - U12 (Goldsmith)101068000000101068
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora-Fergus (Weber)000000101019101019
Guelph (Pettitt)00000011001031100103
Markham (Arnott)101024000000101024
Markham (Fraser)000000101017101017
Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)110032110032220064
Mississauga (Tilemans)101035000000101035
Newmarket (Clune)101068000000101068
Oshawa (Deans)101026000000101026
Oshawa (Mullins)22001771100823300259
Oshawa (Simpson)1100401100832200123
Richmond Hill (Harling)000000101028101028
Richmond Hill (Ianni)000000100133100133
Richmond Hill (Leroux)101004000000101004
Richmond Hill (McKnight)000000110083110083
Waterloo (Norris)110030000000110030
Waterloo (Tunstall)000000110031110031
Whitby (Ionadi)101089000000101089
Whitby (Labelle)110084000000110084
York Simcoe (Stratton)000000110081110081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre - ACC131206110000003120611
AMC (East)000000110031110031
Delpark Homes (3)000000110082110082
Ed Sackfield0000003111131431111314
Fergus (A)000000101019101019
Harman (South)000000110083110083
Hollingsworth000000110081110081
Iceland (4)000000110032110032
Milliken Mills000000101017101017
Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney7520362100000075203621
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien2020141700000020201417
WERC (2)00000011001031100103
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 12:36 PM