Record Details (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

PrintRingette 2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season422812221913341261232141618354245433294
Overall422812221913341261232141618354245433294
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
P - U12PP4310241564203114107305529
P - U14A54101810430117897113518
P - U16A431023134400241087104723
R - Open B Chris Nielson101024440029954103113
R - Open B Herb Goldsmith330024222001545500396
R - Open B Kevin Sweeney330016711009444002511
R - Open B Neil McCarthy44003770000004400377
R - Open B Shaw10101244001475410159
R - U10 Novice311114144121263572324049
R - U12R Petite33002163210191365104019
R - U14 B Tween412115133120171872413231
R - U19B43101715302191673312631
R - U9 Novice3030725303042360601148
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Blizzard00000020116112011611
Burlington Blast22001771100413300218
Cambridge Turbos11006022001563300216
Markham Bears21104522001024310147
Mississauga Mustangs22001263120212053203326
Newmarket Rays431020105410351997205529
Oshawa Storm31206133210121063301823
Oshawa Storm - Gaulton1010711101031020201021
Oshawa Storm - McIntyre11001021100932200195
Oshawa Storm - Mullins220012222001164400238
Oshawa Storm - Stark1010071010072020014
Richmond Hill Lightning202059301291450321423
Richmond Hill Lightning - Raphael10014411009721011311
Richmond Hill Lightning - Sato22001630000002200163
Sunderland Stingerz6600421443102813109107027
Whitby Wild852141294310158128315637
York Simcoe B21109433001645410258
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre - ACC117124189600000001712418960
Eastview00000020116112011611
Ed Sackfield00000030129143012914
EGSC (Sharon East)00000033001863300186
Harman (North)0000004310201543102015
Hollingsworth00000022001432200143
Iceland (4)0000003120212031202120
Karl Homuth00000022001562200156
Legends (3)0000004220152142201521
Luther Vipond000000220092220092
Milliken Mills00000033001853300185
Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney15104182370000001510418237
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien9540453400000095404534
Sunderland0000004310281343102813
Tom Graham (Green)0000004130203441302034
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Friday, December 15, 2017 at 8:27 PM