Record Details (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

PrintRingette 2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season311615014612730161041321056132254278232
Overall311615014612730161041321056132254278232
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
P - U12P40405243120141671601940
P - U14A4310237440023387104610
P - U16AA312013184211121173312529
P - U19A2110674130172562402332
R - Open B Chris Nielsen211088320116853112416
R - Open B Herb Goldsmith220015422001334400287
R - Open B Kevin Sweeney211077000000211077
R - Open B Neil McCarthy4310261500000043102615
R - Open B Shaw000000110030110030
R - U12R30301528202041650501944
R - U14R11008121101173210198
R - U16R2200104211071143101715
R - U8000000100100100100
R - U9211010421011254211229
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Blizzard1100703120111442201814
Burlington Blast2020291100413120610
Cambridge Turbos10101311001022110115
Guelph Predators000000110042110042
Kitchener Wildcats000000100133100133
London Lynx000000110032110032
Markham Bears202011154310211763303232
Mississauga Mustangs20206182020394040927
Newmarket Rays21106421104642201010
Oshawa Storm22001370000002200137
Oshawa Storm - Cousineau11008122001513300232
Oshawa Storm - Deans20203130000002020313
Oshawa Storm - Edwards220017711006333002310
Oshawa Storm - Mullins22001431001663201209
Richmond Hill Collins0000002110141621101416
Richmond Hill Lightning3210161510102442201819
Richmond Hill West000000101015101015
Sunderland Stingerz43102114201151263212626
Waterloo Wildfire20206120000002020612
Whitby Wild321015643012027511358
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre - ACC1106404227000000106404227
Ajax Community Centre - ACC3110083000000110083
Ed Sackfield00000021109112110911
Harman (North)0000003201201032012010
Hespeler (1)00000011001021100102
Iceland (4)000000202039202039
IPSC (4)00000032011723201172
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000110032110032
Legends (3)000000110070110070
Luther Vipond000000110030110030
Magna (Honda)000000211046211046
Mainway (B)000000110041110041
Milliken Mills0000004310211743102117
Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney137606460000000137606460
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien7250323700000072503237
Sportsworld (Spec)000000100133100133
Stroud-Innisfil0000003120111431201114
Sunderland00000020115122011512
Tom Graham (Green)00000020208142020814
U of G (Red)000000110042110042
Category Sites
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Little Caesar's
  • Easter Partitions
  • Broad Brothers Contracting Ltd
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Sunday, November 18, 2018 at 3:48 PM