Schedule & Results (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
1006Jan 18 20207:30 PMPU19AA (Missons)London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2375Jan 25 202012:00 PMR18+B (Nielsen)Whitby (Cassidy)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2425Jan 26 20209:30 AMR18+B (Shaw)18+B (Goldsmith)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2377Jan 30 20207:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Simpson)Harman (North)
2476Jan 30 20209:30 PMR18+B (Nielsen)Oshawa (Mullins)Harman (South)
2376Feb 01 202012:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)18+B (Nielsen)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2391Feb 01 20201:00 PMR18+B (Sweeney)18+B (McCarthy)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2478Feb 01 20202:00 PMR18+B (Shaw)Oshawa (Simpson)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2441Feb 02 20207:00 PMR18+B (Nielsen)Whitby (Cassidy)Luther Vipond
2097Feb 08 202010:00 AMPU16A (Fraser)Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
2724Feb 08 202010:15 AMRU10 (Cadogan)Whitby (Ionadi)IPSC (4)
2283Feb 08 202011:30 AMPU12P (Schofield)Oshawa (Stark)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
2456Feb 08 20202:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)18+B (Sweeney)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2700Feb 08 20203:00 PMRU12 (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Gorman)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2731Feb 08 20204:00 PMRU10 (Alves)Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)Ed Sackfield
1819Feb 08 20205:15 PMPU14AA (Anderson)Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
2725Feb 09 20209:00 AMRU10 (Cadogan)Markham Bears (White)Milliken Mills
2739Feb 09 20209:30 AMRU10 (Alves)Sunderland (O'Grady)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2415Feb 09 202010:30 AMR18+B (Sweeney)Richmond Hill (Davey)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2420Feb 09 20201:00 PMR18+B (Nielsen)York Simcoe (Stratton)Hollingsworth
1890Feb 09 20202:00 PMPU14AA (Anderson)Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
2370Feb 09 20205:00 PMPU12P (Schofield)Barrie (Bunting)Stroud-Innisfil
2482Feb 09 20206:00 PMR18+B (Shaw)Sunderland (Reilly)Sunderland
2406Feb 13 20209:30 PMR18+B (Shaw)Oshawa (Deans)Harman (South)
2458Feb 15 20206:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)Richmond Hill (Davey)Ed Sackfield
2379Feb 15 20208:00 PMR18+B (Sweeney)Oshawa (Mullins)Donevan
2113Feb 16 20209:45 AMPU16A (Fraser)Richmond Hill (Harling)Tom Graham (Green)
2273Feb 16 20201:15 PMPU12P (Schofield)Whitby (Labelle)McKinney (1)
2481Feb 20 20209:30 PMR18+B (McCarthy)Oshawa (Deans)Harman (South)
2140Feb 22 202010:30 AMPU14A (McMahon)Oshawa (Selig)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
2378Feb 22 202011:30 AMR18+B (Sweeney)Oshawa (Simpson)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
2437Feb 22 202012:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)Richmond Hill (Davey)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2054Feb 22 20201:00 PMPU16A (Fraser)Newmarket (Sarjeant)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
1059Feb 22 20202:00 PMPU19AA (Missons)Mississauga (Tilemans)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2328Feb 22 20203:15 PMPU12P (Schofield)Oshawa (Stark)Delpark Homes (3)
1868Feb 22 20203:30 PMPU14AA (Anderson)Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
2730Feb 22 20204:15 PMRU10 (Alves)Oshawa (Grieve)Delpark Homes (3)
1871Feb 22 20206:30 PMPU14AA (Anderson)London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1038Feb 23 202010:00 AMPU19AA (Missons)Waterloo (Brick)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
1827Feb 23 202011:30 AMPU14AA (Anderson)Oshawa (Wright)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2727Feb 23 202012:30 PMRU10 (Cadogan)Barrie (White)Eastview
2427Feb 23 20201:00 PMR18+B (Shaw)York Simcoe (Stratton)Hollingsworth
2154Feb 23 20205:00 PMPU14A (McMahon)Barrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
2429Feb 23 20206:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)Sunderland (Reilly)Sunderland
2297Feb 29 20209:00 AMPU12P (Schofield)Markham (James)Milliken Mills
2715Feb 29 202011:00 AMRU10 (Cadogan)Whitby (Ionadi)Ajax CC (4)
1882Feb 29 202012:00 PMPU14AA (Anderson)Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2707Feb 29 202012:00 PMRU12 (Goldsmith)Barrie (Brubacher)Ajax CC (4)
2086Feb 29 20201:00 PMPU16A (Fraser)Mississauga (Livingstone)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2256Mar 01 20208:45 AMPU14A (McMahon)Richmond Hill (Leroux)Tom Graham (Green)
2099Mar 01 20209:30 AMPU16A (Fraser)Markham (Taylor)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2293Mar 01 202010:15 AMPU12P (Schofield)Mississauga (Stemerdink)Iceland (4)
1818Mar 01 202010:30 AMPU14AA (Anderson)Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2720Mar 01 202011:30 AMRU10 (Cadogan)Markham Bears (White)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2740Mar 01 20204:00 PMRU10 (Alves)Barrie (White)Stroud-Innisfil
2259Mar 07 202012:00 PMPU14A (McMahon)Forest (McKinlay)Forest (Amtelecom)
2010Mar 07 202012:00 PMPU16A (Fraser)Oshawa (Chatten)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2424Mar 07 20201:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)18+B (Nielsen)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
1046Mar 07 20203:00 PMPU19AA (Missons)Richmond Hill (File)Ed Sackfield
2278Mar 07 20204:30 PMPU12P (Schofield)Richmond Hill (McKnight)Ed Sackfield
2210Mar 07 20205:00 PMPU14A (McMahon)Guelph (Pezzano)Victoria
2217Mar 08 20209:30 AMPU14A (McMahon)Markham (Fraser)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2338Mar 08 202010:30 AMPU12P (Schofield)Mississauga (Stemerdink)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2459Mar 08 20201:00 PMR18+B (Sweeney)York Simcoe (Stratton)Hollingsworth
2387Mar 08 20207:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)Whitby (Cassidy)Luther Vipond
2453Mar 12 20209:30 PMR18+B (Nielsen)Oshawa (Simpson)Harman (South)
2466Mar 14 202012:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Mullins)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2393Mar 14 20201:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)Richmond Hill (Davey)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2272Mar 14 20202:00 PMPU12P (Schofield)Oshawa (Vanderlinde)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2475Mar 14 20203:00 PMR18+B (Sweeney)Whitby (Cassidy)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2742Mar 14 20207:00 PMRU10 (Cadogan)Muskoka (Dawson)Gravenhurst
2436Mar 15 20209:30 AMR18+B (Nielsen)18+B (Shaw)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2704Mar 21 202010:45 AMRU12 (Goldsmith)Newmarket (Clune)Magna (Honda)
2737Mar 21 202011:30 AMRU10 (Alves)Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
2489Mar 21 202012:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)18+B (Shaw)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2439Mar 21 20201:00 PMR18+B (Sweeney)Oshawa (Deans)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2335Mar 21 20203:00 PMPU12P (Schofield)Markham (James)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2736Mar 22 20209:30 AMRU10 (Alves)Oshawa (Grieve)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2708Mar 22 202010:30 AMRU12 (Goldsmith)Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2491Mar 22 202011:30 AMR18+B (Sweeney)York Simcoe (Stratton)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2469Mar 28 20202:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)York Simcoe (Stratton)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2447Mar 28 20203:00 PMR18+B (Shaw)Richmond Hill (Davey)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2398Mar 28 20204:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)Sunderland (Reilly)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2698Mar 28 20205:00 PMRU12 (Goldsmith)Whitby (Mountjoy)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2326Mar 29 202012:30 PMPU12P (Schofield)Barrie (Bunting)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2718Mar 29 20201:30 PMRU10 (Cadogan)Barrie (White)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2733Mar 29 20203:00 PMRU10 (Alves)Sunderland (O'Grady)Sunderland
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 12:29 PM