Schedule & Results (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
2377Nov 07 20199:30 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Simpson)Harman (South)
2473Nov 14 20199:30 PMR18+B (Nielsen)Oshawa (Deans)Harman (South)
2402Nov 16 201912:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)Oshawa (Simpson)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2457Nov 16 20191:00 PMR18+B (Shaw)Oshawa (Mullins)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2358Nov 16 20192:00 PMPU12P (Schofield)Oshawa (Stark)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2422Nov 16 20193:00 PMR18+B (Sweeney)Sunderland (Reilly)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2484Nov 17 20199:30 AMR18+B (Nielsen)York Simcoe (Stratton)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2076Nov 17 201910:30 AMPU16A (Fraser)Newmarket (Sarjeant)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2196Nov 17 201911:30 AMPU14A (McMahon)Mississauga (Rourke)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2551Nov 17 20191:30 PMRU12 (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Gorman)Harman (South)
2011Nov 17 20194:30 PMPU16A (Fraser)Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
2656Nov 23 201910:30 AMRU10 (Cadogan)Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
2409Nov 23 201911:30 AMR18+B (Nielsen)Oshawa (Deans)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
1853Nov 23 201912:00 PMPU14AA (Anderson)Burlington (Richardson)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2123Nov 23 20191:00 PMPU16A (Fraser)Waterloo (Tunstall)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2493Nov 23 20192:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)Sunderland (Reilly)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2443Nov 23 20193:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Simpson)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2299Nov 23 20193:15 PMPU12P (Schofield)Oshawa (Vanderlinde)Delpark Homes (3)
2531Nov 23 20194:00 PMRU12 (Goldsmith)Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)Ed Sackfield
2545Nov 24 20191:15 PMRU12 (Goldsmith)Whitby (Mountjoy)McKinney (1)
1875Nov 24 20195:15 PMPU14AA (Anderson)Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
2463Nov 24 20196:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)Sunderland (Reilly)Sunderland
2111Nov 24 20196:15 PMPU16A (Fraser)Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
2430Nov 24 20197:00 PMR18+B (Shaw)Whitby (Cassidy)Luther Vipond
2401Nov 28 20199:30 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Mullins)Harman (South)
2459Dec 01 20191:00 PMR18+B (Sweeney)York Simcoe (Stratton)Hollingsworth
2421Dec 05 20199:30 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Deans)Harman (South)
2189Dec 07 20199:00 AMPU14A (McMahon)Markham (Arnott)Milliken Mills
2640Dec 07 20199:15 AMRU10 (Alves)Barrie BlizzardInnisfil Rec (Gold)
2382Dec 07 20192:00 PMR18+B (Shaw)Richmond Hill (Davey)Ed Sackfield
2348Dec 07 20193:00 PMPU12P (Schofield)Richmond Hill (Price)Ed Sackfield
1047Dec 08 20199:30 AMPU19AA (Missons)Guelph (Pettitt)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2243Dec 08 201911:30 AMPU14A (McMahon)Oshawa (Selig)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
1014Dec 08 20192:15 PMPU19AA (Missons)Mississauga (Tilemans)Iceland (4)
2379Dec 12 20199:30 PMR18+B (Sweeney)Oshawa (Mullins)Harman (South)
2654Dec 14 20199:15 AMRU10 (Alves)Whitby (Ionadi)IPSC (4)
1002Dec 14 20199:45 AMPU19AA (Missons)Guelph (Pettitt)WERC (2)
2318Dec 14 201911:30 AMPU12P (Schofield)Whitby (Labelle)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
1843Dec 14 201912:00 PMPU14AA (Anderson)London (Desjardins)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2394Dec 14 20191:00 PMR18+B (Shaw)York Simcoe (Stratton)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2191Dec 14 20192:00 PMPU14A (McMahon)Guelph (Pezzano)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2023Dec 14 20193:00 PMPU16A (Fraser)Dorchester (Gratton)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
1057Dec 14 20196:00 PMPU19AA (Missons)London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2488Dec 15 20199:30 AMR18+B (Nielsen)18+B (McCarthy)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2168Dec 15 201910:30 AMPU14A (McMahon)Markham (Fraser)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
1895Dec 15 201911:30 AMPU14AA (Anderson)Dorchester (Beattie)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2432Dec 15 20191:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)York Simcoe (Stratton)Hollingsworth
2639Dec 15 20193:00 PMRU10 (Cadogan)Sunderland (O'Grady)Sunderland
2486Dec 15 20195:00 PMR18+B (Sweeney)Sunderland (Reilly)Sunderland
2412Dec 19 20199:30 PMR18+B (Nielsen)Oshawa (Mullins)Harman (South)
2021Dec 21 201910:15 AMPU16A (Fraser)Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
2630Dec 21 201911:30 AMRU10 (Cadogan)Markham Bears (White)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
2245Dec 21 201912:00 PMPU14A (McMahon)Barrie (Hill)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
1051Dec 21 20191:00 PMPU19AA (Missons)London (Borland)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2417Dec 21 20193:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)Oshawa (Deans)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
1016Dec 22 201911:15 AMPU19AA (Missons)Richmond Hill (File)Tom Graham (Green)
2550Dec 22 20195:15 PMRU12 (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Gorman)Delpark Homes (3)
2646Dec 28 201910:30 AMRU10 (Alves)Oshawa (Grieve)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
2530Dec 28 201911:30 AMRU12 (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Gorman)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
2649Dec 28 201912:00 PMRU10 (Alves)Muskoka (Dawson)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2665Dec 29 20199:30 AMR18+B (Nielsen)Richmond Hill (Davey)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2452Jan 04 202010:30 AMR18+B (Goldsmith)Whitby (Cassidy)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
2107Jan 11 202012:00 PMPU16A (Fraser)Richmond Hill (Harling)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2446Jan 11 20201:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)18+B (Shaw)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2451Jan 11 20202:00 PMR18+B (Nielsen)Sunderland (Reilly)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2444Jan 11 20204:15 PMR18+B (Sweeney)Oshawa (Simpson)Delpark Homes (3)
2090Jan 11 20205:15 PMPU16A (Fraser)Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
2326Jan 12 202010:30 AMPU12P (Schofield)Barrie (Bunting)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2182Jan 12 20201:15 PMPU14A (McMahon)Whitby (Graham)McKinney (1)
2411Jan 12 20207:00 PMR18+B (Sweeney)Whitby (Cassidy)Luther Vipond
2403Jan 18 202011:30 AMR18+B (Shaw)18+B (Sweeney)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
1008Jan 18 202012:00 PMPU19AA (Missons)Waterloo (Brick)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
1827Jan 18 20202:00 PMPU14AA (Anderson)Oshawa (Wright)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2413Jan 18 20203:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)18+B (McCarthy)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
1006Jan 18 20207:30 PMPU19AA (Missons)London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2381Jan 19 20209:30 AMR18+B (Shaw)18+B (McCarthy)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
1829Jan 19 202010:15 AMPU14AA (Anderson)Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
2454Jan 19 202010:30 AMR18+B (Sweeney)18+B (Goldsmith)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2354Jan 19 202011:30 AMPU12P (Schofield)Richmond Hill (McKnight)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
1044Jan 19 20202:15 PMPU19AA (Missons)Mississauga (Tilemans)Iceland (4)
2055Jan 19 20203:30 PMPU16A (Fraser)Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
2246Jan 25 20209:00 AMPU14A (McMahon)Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
2375Jan 25 202012:00 PMR18+B (Nielsen)Whitby (Cassidy)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2477Jan 25 20201:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)18+B (Goldsmith)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
1825Jan 25 20201:30 PMPU14AA (Anderson)Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
2303Jan 25 20202:00 PMPU12P (Schofield)Richmond Hill (McKnight)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
1043Jan 25 20203:30 PMPU19AA (Missons)Waterloo (Brick)RIM Park (Optimists)
2667Jan 25 20208:00 PMR18+B (Sweeney)Richmond Hill (Davey)Ed Sackfield
2425Jan 26 20209:30 AMR18+B (Shaw)18+B (Goldsmith)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2047Jan 26 202010:30 AMPU16A (Fraser)Oshawa (Chatten)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
1874Jan 26 202011:30 AMPU14AA (Anderson)Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
1023Jan 26 20202:00 PMPU19AA (Missons)Waterloo (Brick)AMC (East)
2216Jan 26 20206:15 PMPU14A (McMahon)Oshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
2476Jan 30 20209:30 PMR18+B (Nielsen)Oshawa (Mullins)Harman (South)
2376Feb 01 202012:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)18+B (Nielsen)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2391Feb 01 20201:00 PMR18+B (Sweeney)18+B (McCarthy)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2478Feb 01 20202:00 PMR18+B (Shaw)Oshawa (Simpson)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2441Feb 02 20207:00 PMR18+B (Nielsen)Whitby (Cassidy)Luther Vipond
2097Feb 08 202010:00 AMPU16A (Fraser)Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
2283Feb 08 202011:30 AMPU12P (Schofield)Oshawa (Stark)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
2456Feb 08 20202:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)18+B (Sweeney)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
1819Feb 08 20205:15 PMPU14AA (Anderson)Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
2415Feb 09 202010:30 AMR18+B (Sweeney)Richmond Hill (Davey)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2420Feb 09 20201:00 PMR18+B (Nielsen)York Simcoe (Stratton)Hollingsworth
1890Feb 09 20202:00 PMPU14AA (Anderson)Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
2370Feb 09 20205:00 PMPU12P (Schofield)Barrie (Bunting)Stroud-Innisfil
2482Feb 09 20206:00 PMR18+B (Shaw)Sunderland (Reilly)Sunderland
2406Feb 13 20209:30 PMR18+B (Shaw)Oshawa (Deans)Harman (South)
2458Feb 15 20206:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)Richmond Hill (Davey)Ed Sackfield
2113Feb 16 20209:45 AMPU16A (Fraser)Richmond Hill (Harling)Tom Graham (Green)
2273Feb 16 20201:15 PMPU12P (Schofield)Whitby (Labelle)McKinney (1)
2481Feb 20 20209:30 PMR18+B (McCarthy)Oshawa (Deans)Harman (South)
2378Feb 22 202011:30 AMR18+B (Sweeney)Oshawa (Simpson)Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien
2437Feb 22 202012:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)Richmond Hill (Davey)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2054Feb 22 20201:00 PMPU16A (Fraser)Newmarket (Sarjeant)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
1059Feb 22 20202:00 PMPU19AA (Missons)Mississauga (Tilemans)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2328Feb 22 20203:15 PMPU12P (Schofield)Oshawa (Stark)Delpark Homes (3)
1868Feb 22 20203:30 PMPU14AA (Anderson)Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1871Feb 22 20206:30 PMPU14AA (Anderson)London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2140Feb 23 20209:30 AMPU14A (McMahon)Oshawa (Selig)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
1038Feb 23 202010:30 AMPU19AA (Missons)Waterloo (Brick)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2427Feb 23 20201:00 PMR18+B (Shaw)York Simcoe (Stratton)Hollingsworth
2154Feb 23 20205:00 PMPU14A (McMahon)Barrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
2429Feb 23 20206:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)Sunderland (Reilly)Sunderland
2297Feb 29 20209:00 AMPU12P (Schofield)Markham (James)Milliken Mills
1882Feb 29 202012:00 PMPU14AA (Anderson)Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2086Feb 29 20201:00 PMPU16A (Fraser)Mississauga (Livingstone)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2256Mar 01 20208:45 AMPU14A (McMahon)Richmond Hill (Leroux)Tom Graham (Green)
2099Mar 01 20209:30 AMPU16A (Fraser)Markham (Taylor)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2293Mar 01 202010:15 AMPU12P (Schofield)Mississauga (Stemerdink)Iceland (4)
1818Mar 01 202010:30 AMPU14AA (Anderson)Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2259Mar 07 202012:00 PMPU14A (McMahon)Forest (McKinlay)Forest (Amtelecom)
2010Mar 07 202012:00 PMPU16A (Fraser)Oshawa (Chatten)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2424Mar 07 20201:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)18+B (Nielsen)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
1046Mar 07 20203:00 PMPU19AA (Missons)Richmond Hill (File)Ed Sackfield
2278Mar 07 20204:30 PMPU12P (Schofield)Richmond Hill (McKnight)Ed Sackfield
2210Mar 07 20205:00 PMPU14A (McMahon)Guelph (Pezzano)Victoria
2217Mar 08 20209:30 AMPU14A (McMahon)Markham (Fraser)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2338Mar 08 202010:30 AMPU12P (Schofield)Mississauga (Stemerdink)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2387Mar 08 20207:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)Whitby (Cassidy)Luther Vipond
2453Mar 12 20209:30 PMR18+B (Nielsen)Oshawa (Simpson)Harman (South)
2466Mar 14 202012:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)Oshawa (Mullins)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2393Mar 14 20201:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)Richmond Hill (Davey)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2272Mar 14 20202:00 PMPU12P (Schofield)Oshawa (Vanderlinde)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2475Mar 14 20203:00 PMR18+B (Sweeney)Whitby (Cassidy)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2436Mar 15 20209:30 AMR18+B (Nielsen)18+B (Shaw)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2489Mar 21 202012:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)18+B (Shaw)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2439Mar 21 20201:00 PMR18+B (Sweeney)Oshawa (Deans)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2335Mar 21 20203:00 PMPU12P (Schofield)Markham (James)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2491Mar 22 202011:30 AMR18+B (Sweeney)York Simcoe (Stratton)Ajax Community Centre - ACC1
2469Mar 28 20202:00 PMR18+B (McCarthy)York Simcoe (Stratton)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2447Mar 28 20203:00 PMR18+B (Shaw)Richmond Hill (Davey)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
2398Mar 28 20204:00 PMR18+B (Goldsmith)Sunderland (Reilly)Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 11:22 AM