Record Details, U19AA Belle, R, Ringette 2015 (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10631494310631563020126210573
Overall10631494310631563020126210573
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Turbos21018722001914301278
Guelph Predators2110571010343120811
London Lynx1100322110743210106
Richmond Hill Lightning2110810220014943102219
St. Clements Rockets220019911009433002813
Waterloo Wildfire10106820114830211016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre - ACC14310241600000043102416
Carling (A)000000101001101001
Carling (B)000000110073110073
Ed Sackfield00000022001492200149
Hespeler (1)00000011001001100100
Karl Homuth000000110091110091
Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney6321252700000063212527
RIM Park (Optimists)000000201148201148
St. Clements000000110094110094
WERC (2)000000101034101034
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 11:47 AM