Record Details, Open B Herb Goldsmith, Ringette 2016-2017, Regional (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1072135211080257232015239244
Overall1072135211080257232015239244
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Newmarket Rays2200821100603300142
Open B Chris Nielson000000210174210174
Open B Kevin Sweeney33001050000003300105
Open B Neil McCarthy211044000000211044
Open B Shaw101045100133201178
Oshawa Storm-McIntyre11006222001453300207
Oshawa Storm-Mullins00000022001312200131
Sunderland Stingerz00000011001181100118
York Simcoe B100133110032210165
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre - ACC1211077000000211077
Harman (North)00000044002764400276
Hollingsworth000000220092220092
Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney2101951100523201147
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien651019920025585122414
Sunderland00000011001181100118
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 7:35 PM