Record Details, Open B Neil McCarthy, R, Ringette 2017-2018 (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10901601510703472320160410738
Overall10901601510703472320160410738
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Newmarket Rays000000220093220093
Open B Chris Nielson1100641100542200118
Open B Herb Goldsmith1001002002101030031010
Open B Kevin Sweeney22001230000002200123
Open B Shaw110041110054220095
Oshawa Storm - McIntyre22001120000002200112
Oshawa Storm - Mullins1100901100412200131
Sunderland Stingerz000000210181210181
Whitby Wild11001031100602200163
York Simcoe B110082000000110082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre - ACC1550030710015565013512
Harman (North)000000110041110041
Hollingsworth000000110083110083
Luther Vipond000000110060110060
Magna (Honda)000000110010110010
Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney11001030000001100103
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien43012053201151375023518
Sunderland000000210181210181
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 11:56 PM