Record Details, U12P, P, Ringette 2018-2019 (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10361334810280316920514164117
Overall10361334810280316920514164117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast1010061010072020013
Cambridge Turbos11008222001833300265
Markham Bears1010251010392020514
Mississauga Mustangs1010071010152020112
Newmarket Rays110073000000110073
Oshawa Storm210112710102431111411
Richmond Hill Lightning10102920205193030728
Whitby Wild20202920202224040431
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre - ACC17151163300000071511633
Ed Sackfield000000101029101029
Hespeler (1)00000011001021100102
Iceland (4)000000101015101015
IPSC (4)00000020202222020222
Karl Homuth000000110081110081
Legends (3)000000101024101024
Mainway (B)000000101007101007
Milliken Mills000000101039101039
Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney3210171500000032101715
Tom Graham (Green)00000010103101010310
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 9:45 PM