Pickering Recreation Complex - Delaney, Venues (Ajax & Pickering Ringette)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
R
U10 (Alves)
W (7-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Muskoka (Dawson)
[2649]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
HL
AP Senior Youth HL & Markham HL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game
05060708091011
House League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
House League Practice
P
U14AA (Anderson)
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice U14AA
P
U19AA (Missons)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice U19AA
P
U16A (Fraser)
L (0-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (Harling)
[2107]
R
18+B (McCarthy)
(5-2)
1:00 PM
vs. R - 18+B (Shaw)
[2446]
R
18+B (Nielsen)
W (8-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Sunderland (Reilly)
[2451]
R
U10 (Cadogan)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
12131415161718
House League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
House League Practice
P
U14AA (Anderson)
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice U14AA
P
U19AA (Missons)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice U19AA
P
U19AA (Missons)
W (9-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo (Brick)
[1008]
R
18+B (Goldsmith)
(1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. R - 18+B (McCarthy)
[2413]
R
U10 (Alves)
L (10-11)
3:00 PM
vs. Oshawa (Grieve)
[2646]
19202122232425
House League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
House League Practice
P
U14AA (Anderson)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice U14AA
P
U19AA (Missons)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice U19AA
R
18+B (Nielsen)
12:00 PM
vs. Whitby (Cassidy)
[2375]
R
18+B (McCarthy)
(3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. R - 18+B (Goldsmith)
[2477]
P
U12P (Schofield)
W (8-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (McKnight)
[2303]
R
U10 (Cadogan)
L (1-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Whitby (Ionadi)
[2741]
262728293031Feb 01
House League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
House League Practice
P
U14AA (Anderson)
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
Practice U14AA
P
U19AA (Missons)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice U19AA
R
18+B (Goldsmith)
12:00 PM
vs. R - 18+B (Nielsen)
[2376]
R
18+B (Sweeney)
1:00 PM
vs. R - 18+B (McCarthy)
[2391]
R
18+B (Shaw)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
R
18+B (Shaw)
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa (Simpson)
[2478]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
House League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
House League Practice
P
U14AA (Anderson)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice U14AA
P
U19AA (Missons)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice U19AA
R
18+B (McCarthy)
2:00 PM
vs. R - 18+B (Sweeney)
[2456]
R
U12 (Goldsmith)
3:00 PM
vs. Oshawa (Gorman)
[2700]
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Timbren Industries
  • Broad Brothers Contracting Ltd
  • Easter Partitions
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ajax & Pickering Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apringette.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 12:41 PM